Currencies: 

 

Men Buy Hackett London Classic Check Shirt - 16954912

Men Buy Hackett London Classic Check Shirt - 16954912

  • Price: £144.80  £49.23
    Save: 66% off
  • Model: 16954912
  • 743 Units in Stock

Please Choose :

Add to Cart:


Product information

Update your wardrobe with this classic check shirt by Hackett London.

The striped shirt has contrast button cuffs, a button down collar and the brand's logo embroidered onto the chest.

Brand
Hackett London
Cuff Type
Button
Fit
Regular
Material
100% cotton
Pattern
Gingham
Shirt Type
Casual
Sleeve
Long Sleeve
Washing Instructions
Machine washable at 30°C

Brand information

The home of essentially British menswear, Hackett's collections are built around impeccable tailoring, complemented by luxurious casualwear. From their origins in London’s fashionable Chelsea, Hackett has a history of always providing the best for the most discerning of men and Hackett stores offer a wide range of products and services to cater for all of a man's sartorial needs.

Collar14.51515.51616.51717.5
SizeXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Chest - Inches3436-3838-4042-4446-485052
Chest - CM8791-9797-102107-112117-122127132
Length - Inches75767778798081
Length - CM191193196198201203206
Sleeve Length - Inches64656667686970
Sleeve Length - CM163165168170173175178



Write Review


Review Rating: *
Your Name: *
Your Email: *
Review Title: *
Identifying Code: *
Your review*:

NOTE: HTML tags are not allowed.
NOTE: Reviews require prior approval before they will be displayed
Contact Us
* Required information

*
*


 

Copyright ©  2019  www.thesavingsguide.ca , RSS Product Feed :: Men Buy Hackett London Classic Check Shirt - 16954912